Current Fellows

Paul Adam
Sheffield
Judith Allnatt
Worcester
Ros Barber
Sussex
Laura Barnett
London College of Fashion
Juliet Clare Bell
UWE, Health and Social Sciences
Andrea Bennett
Chichester
Michael Bird
University of Exeter, Penryn
Simon Booker
University of Westminster (Marylebone)
Jane Borodale
Bristol, Sciences
Caroline Brothers
University of Westminster (Cavendish)
Stephen Brown
Queen Mary
Clare Chambers
Kent Medway
Deborah Chancellor
ARU, Cambridge
Brian Clegg
Bristol, Sciences
Trish Cooke
Huddersfield
Julia Crouch
Brighton, City
Martyn Crucefix
Westminster, Harrow
Amanda Dalton
Manchester
Martin Day
Bristol, Beacon House
Emily Diamand
Leeds, Environment
Paul Dodgson
Bristol, Arts
Sophie Duffy
Manchester, Arts
Sarah Duncan
University of Exeter, Penryn
Tim Ecott
Oxford, Exeter
Jonathan Edwards
Cardiff, Law
Robin Etherington
Bristol, Arts
Fiona Evans
University of Strathclyde
Clare Fisher
Leeds, Social Sciences
Susan Fletcher
Worcester
James Friel
Chester
Rebecca Goss
Cambridge, Lucy Cavendish
Penny Hancock
ARU, Cambridge
Teresa Heapy
Buckingham University
Becca Heddle
UWL, BIH
Tania Hershman
Manchester
Zoë Howe
Cambridge, Newnham
Adriana Hunter
University of Kent at Canterbury
Inbali Iserles
Cambridge, Earth Sciences
Curtis Jobling
Manchester
Cynan Jones
Aberystwyth
Tom Lee
Greenwich
Lucy Lethbridge
Courtauld
Kathryn Maris
City & Guilds
Andrew Martin
Queen Mary
Rebecca Mascull
Lincoln University
Paul Mason
Chichester
Brian McCabe
Glasgow
Anthony McGowan
St Mary's Twickenham
Andrew Miller
UWE, Health and Social Sciences
Lucasta Miller
Courtauld
Amanda Mitchison
Cardiff, Law
Stephen Mollett
Portsmouth
Syd Moore
ARU, Chelmsford
Clare Morgan
Oxford Brookes
Mark Morris
Leeds, Social Sciences
Vayu Naidu
Royal Holloway
Stephanie Norgate
Southampton
Lizzie Nunnery
Manchester, Learning Commons
Lois Pryce
Brunel, BASS
John Retallack
Oxford, Worcester
Kate Rhodes
Cambridge, Research
Marnie Riches
Salford, Doctoral School
Gwendoline Riley
SAS, London
Carina Rodney
Newcastle
Stephen Romer
Oxford, Languages
Dilys Rose
Glasgow
Leigh Russell
Westminster, Harrow
Lawrence Sail
Exeter, Law
Cherise Saywell
University of Strathclyde
Rachel Seiffert
Goldsmiths
Dyan Sheldon
Goldsmiths
Jane Shilling
Greenwich
Cal Smyth
Swansea
Jon Stock
Oxford, Mansfield
Julie Summers
Oxford, St Hilda's
Amanda Swift
London South Bank
Sara Taylor
Reading
Rhiannon Tise
University of Kent at Canterbury
Hannah Vincent
Brighton, Falmer
Stuart Walton
Plymouth
Lee Weatherly
Queen Margaret
Sara Wheeler
Oxford, Brasenose
Karl Whitney
Teesside
Sarah Williams
Oxford Brookes
Philip Womack
Royal College of Music
Christopher Woodall
Cambridge, Magdalene
Anna Woodford
Newcastle
Tamar Yellin
Leeds, Environment